Honorary Members

Honorary Members

Christian Ahlqvist, Göteborg.
Johan Andersson, Hovås.
Morgan Andersson, Nyköping.

Simon Aspelin, Nacka.
Bertil Bengtsson, Båstad.
Sara Berg, Båstad.

Jan Bergström, Falsterbo.
Göran Carlsson, Göteborg.
Inger Carlsson, Eskilstuna.

Ingvar Carlsson, Bromma.
Jan Carlzon, Stockholm.
Thomas Dahl, Västra Frölunda.

Stefan Dahlbo, Danderyd.
Lena Dahlkild Berggren, Täby.
Stephane Dehner, Stockholm.

Annette De Giorgio, Rönninge.
Marcus Dunér, Stockholm.
Jonas Elfving, Båstad.

Kalle Eriksson, Båstad.
Johan Flink, Gustavsberg.
Romeo Franchetti, Hovås.

Morten Gierlöff, Bromma.
Lars Graff, Ponte Vedra Beach, USA.
Per-Erik Grönvall, Varberg.

Thomas Hallberg, Stockholm.
Anders Hallgren, Västerås.
Per Hjertquist, Spånga.

Rebecka Hjorth, Malmö.
Christer Hult, Göteborg.
Michael Håkansohn, Malmö.

Thomas Johansson, Monaco.
Thomas Karlberg, Karlstad.
Karl Köhler, Beddingestrand.

Mohamed Lahyani, Malaga, Spanien.
Conny Leijon, Mörbylånga.
Mats Låftman, Vällingby.

Ingrid Lofdahl-Bentzer, London, GB.
Lars Martinsson, Alingsås.
Lars Myhrman, Lidingö.

Philip Mårdh, London, GB.
Leif Nilsson, Göteborg.
Urban Nordquist, Danderyd.

Henrik Odervall, Ängelholm.
Lotta Olmarker, Båstad.
Mats Pettersson, Uppsala.

Johan Porsborn, Stockholm.
Svante Remshagen, Västerås.
Bengt Reuterwall, Sävedalen.

Percy Rosberg, Hässelby.
Johan Rosén, Hovås.
Michael Rudin, Lidingö.

Märta Rydbeck, Täby.
Gunnar Rylander, Stockholm.
Kent Salomonsson, Lund.

Göran Sandström, Saltsjöbaden.
Jan Sinclair, Västerås.
Christer Sjöö, Båstad.

Ulf Sollin, Kullavik.
Göran Stavsjö, Stockholm.
Mikael Stig, Bromma.

Olle Svedborg, Stockholm.
Tryggve Svensson, Göteborg.
Åsa Svensson, Västerås.

Anders Thompson, Kungshamn.
Robin Söderling, Djursholm.
Thomas Wallén, Särö.

Anders Wetterberg, Gävle.
Tony Wihrén, Bromma.

 

 

Honorary founder.
Mats Hasselquist, Bromma.

Honorary artists,
Alf Billing, Göteborg,
Johannes Brost, Stockholm.
Ingvar Oldsberg, Göteborg.
Nicke Wagemyr, Täby.

Honorary cartoonist
Anders Andersö (Tecknar-Anders), Stockholm.

Honorary chef
Zoran Ostojie,  Eskilstuna.

Honorary referee
Peter Fröjdfeldt, Eskilstuna.

Honorary foreigners:
Horst Klosterkemper, Georges Homsi, Alan Little, Wimbledon Tennis Museum.

Honorary Wife:
Inger Hellberg, Laholm.

Kommentera